Andelseiere i Tisleidalen Løypelag pr. 10-01-2018

 

Aurdal Fugllien Ole-Arne 2910 Aurdal
Aurdal Hådem Magne 2910 Aurdal
Bjørkestølen Bergene Per 2923 Tisleidalen
Bjørkestølen Bergene Jan Einar 2923 Tisleidalen
Bjørkestølen Bjørkestølen Camping(38) 2923 Tisleidalen
Bjørkestølen Bøgh-Kristensen Rolf 1354 Bærums Verk
Bjørkestølen Corneliussen Carl Harald 1341 Slependen
Bjørkestølen Hellesund Jacob 3040 Drammen
Bjørkestølen Lie Merethe 2216 Roverud
Bjørkestølen Røsaasen Morten 2760 Brandbu
Bjørkestølen Sanner Per 1352 Kolsås
Brattstølen Berg Knut Håvard 2920 Leira
Brattstølen Espelien Torbjørn 1344 Haslum
Brattstølen Johansen Morten Armand 1415 Oppegård
Brattstølen Karlsen Trond 1430 Ås
Brattstølen Lindberg Ørnulf 1163 Oslo
Brattstølen Skiaker Torgrim 2770 Jaren
Brattstølen Stoltenberg Arnfinn 1555 Son
Brattstølen Truchs Tom 1782 Halden
Brattstølen Trysberg Andre 1555 Son
Breiset Berget Tjostolv 0880 Oslo
Breiset Berget Kjell 3610 Kongsberg
Breiset Kjær Kristin Tufte 1383 Asker
Breiset Lunde Irene 1811 Askim
Breiset Mejdell Astrid 0280 Oslo
Breiset Nordby Trygve 1555 Son
Breisetstølen Lycke Arne 1359 Eiksmarka
Faar seter Brørs Dagfinn 2010 Strømmen
Faar Seter Dahl Per Ivar 1570 Dilling
Faar Seter Furuseth Ole og Jorunn 1405 Langhus
Faar Seter Løvseth Svein Tore 1482 Nittedal
Faar Seter Sandsmark Sverre 0382 Oslo
Faar Seter Skageng Hans og Randveig 0283 Oslo
Faar Seter Sletner Magne 1890 Rakkestad
Faar Seter Strøm-Larsen Alf og Gerd 0583 Oslo
Fagernes Akervold Nils 2900 Fagernes
Fagernes Valdres Installasjon   2900 Fagernes
Fjellbu Berg Randi Marta og Jon 2860 Hov
Fjellbu Bueie Anton 3408 Tranby
Fjellbu Johnsen Christian 3400 Lier
Fjellbu Joker Fjellbu (11)   2923 Tisleidalen
Fjellbu Paulsen Erik Bjørn 1628 Engelsviken
Fjellbu Witsøe Tove 1570 Dilling
Flagersletta Nisted Inger Merete Hesla 1344 Haslum
Fløten Karlsen Morten 1532 Moss
Flåstølen Bjerke Hanne Skjoldhammer 1357 Bekkestua
Flåstølen Johansen Tormod Hjalmar 3413 Lier
Flåstølen Kvilhaug Egil 3080 Holmestrand
Flåstølen Mangseth Anne-Reidun og Knut 2032 Maura
Flåstølen Nesheim Kjell og Marit 3026 Drammen
Flåstølen Skogvold Svein 2007 Kjeller
Flåstølputten Alund Hans Peder 2821 Gjøvik
Flåstølputten Andreassen Mette Irene og Terje 2005 Rælingen
Flåstølputten Arnesen Ragni Sundeid 0670 Oslo
Flåstølputten Edvinsen Arne 1397 Nesøya
Flåstølputten Engebakken Tor 3015 Drammen
Flåstølputten Evjen Jon Sverre og Live 3400 Lier
Flåstølputten

Møllegaard

Klaus    1088 Oslo
Flåstølputten Hektner Martha Karin og Oddbjørn 2008 Fjerdingby
Flåstølputten Johansen Tormod 3413 Lier
Flåstølputten Klevjer Tore Stein og Nina 3177 Våle
Flåstølputten Kristiansen Bjørg S. og Einar 3518 Hønefoss
Flåstølputten Kristiansen Steinar 2072 Dal
Flåstølputten Løvli Fredriksen Knut og Laila 1718 Greåker
Flåstølputten Nyberg Pål 0382 Oslo
Flåstølputten Olaussen Øystein 2742 Grua
Flåstølputten Olsen Finn 5414 Stord
Flåstølputten Olsen Mona og Knut Arild 1523 Moss
Flåstølputten Pettersen Trond 0987 Oslo
Flåstølputten Riddervold Hilda 1356 Bekkestua
Flåstølputten Skinnemoen Odd Erik 3400 Lier
Flåstølputten Stray Erik 2013 Skjetten
Flåstølputten Tollefsen Svein 0968 Oslo
Flåstølputten Torper Magne og Berit 1809 Askim
Furuhytten Seierstad Anne og Ingar 0870 Oslo
Gautehaugen Kristiansen Knut 3511 Hønefoss
Gautehaugen Sandvik Helge og Marianne 1912 Enebakk
Gjølmyr Aspelund Gjertrud 3425 Reistad
Gjølmyr Bring Bjørn Oddgeir 2920 Leira
Gjølmyr Cappelen Tom 1366 Lysaker
Gjølmyr Bjørnebye Anne Christine 2920 Leira
Gjølmyr Elsrud-Nes Lars 3400 Lier
Gjølmyr Espelien John Kåre 2920 Leira
Gjølmyr Groth Vigdis 3430 Spikkestad
Gjølmyr Guttulsrød Tom Erik 11040 BELGRADE, Serbia
Gjølmyr Orrem Kjell 0275 Oslo
Gjølmyr Skogli Stein 1450 Nesoddtangen
Gjølmyr Slagsvold Pelle 0379 Oslo
Hagamerket Hovde Tor 2923 Tisleidalen
Hagamerket Kracht Pia 0752 Oslo
Hagamerket Skjæveland Per 1358 Jar.
Hagamerket Stenstadvold Erik 0355 Oslo
Hagamerket Westerhus Kjersti 1369 Stabekk
Hagamerket Ødegaard Stein 0753 Oslo
Hallinghovda Blakkestad Odd Inge 2822 Bybrua
Hallinghovda Briseid Hans 1383 Asker
Hallinghovda Engebretsen Kjersti 3014 Drammen
Hallinghovda Engh Steinar 3514 Hønefoss
Hallinghovda Finsen Heidi og Erik 1352 Kolsås
Hallinghovda Gaarder Simen 0378 Oslo
Hallinghovda Grymyr Iver 3426 Gullaug
Hallinghovda Gunnerød Lars 1384 Asker
Hallinghovda Helgeland Cecilie 3026 Drammen
Hallinghovda Hellebust Per Are 1392 Vettre
Hallinghovda Kullmer Elni 2040 Kløfta
Hallinghovda Listøen Sølvi 3550 Gol
Hallinghovda Marken Per Gunnar 3550 Gol
Hallinghovda Myrvold Dagfinn 3430 Spikkestad
Hallinghovda Nilsen Grethe og Tor 3910 Porsgrunn
Hallinghovda Torgersen Thor Normann 1354 Bærums Verk
Hallinghovda Wikdal Tore 2013 Skjetten
Hallinghovda Økland Kari og Terje 3055 Krokstadelva
Hallinghovda Brenna Arnstein 3550 Gol
Haugset Høeg Ragnar 1362 Hosle
Haugset Johansen Tor Andre 0655 Oslo
Haugsjøen Saxvik Morten 4056 Tananger
Hærevatn Venjum Svein Terje 3080 Holmestrand
Hermannstølen Fodnes Ole Fredrik 0880 Oslo
Hermannstølen Holth-Larsen Knut 0374 Oslo
Hermannstølen Iversen Rolf 2923 Tisleidalen
Hermanstølen Akervold Harald 1337 Sandvika
Hermanstølen Bergateigen AS Jan Skogen 2680 Vågå
Hermanstølen Gamnes Berit 0381 Oslo
Hermanstølen Gløersen Harald og Anne 1385 Asker
Hermanstølen Gravensteen Hilde 1450 Nesoddtangen
Hermanstølen Myrvold Åge 0665 Oslo
Hermanstølen Skogen Jan 2680 Vågå
Hervassbekken Langeland Stein 1352 Kolsås
Hervassbekken Steen Borgny og Rolf 1405 Langhus
Hervassbekken Strand Johan 0778 Oslo
Hervassstølen Kjønsberg Espen 0766 Oslo
Hervasstølen Aas Arne Gunnar 1187 Oslo
Hervasstølen Bergene Inger Marie 2480 Koppang
Hervasstølen Dalen Viggo 0265 Oslo
Hervasstølen Didriksen Morten 1825 Tomter
Hervasstølen Franzen Ellen 3188 Horten
Hervasstølen Garli Alstad Lisbeth 3154 Tolvsrød
Hervasstølen Gule Solveig 2900 Fagernes
Hervasstølen Halvorsen May Britt 2923 Tisleidalen
Hervasstølen Halvorsen Kjell Ove 2923 Tisleidalen
Hervasstølen Heggemoen Knut og Kari 2920 Leira
Hervasstølen Hofgaard Svein Marius 1430 Ås
Hervasstølen Hovde Ulf 5700 Voss
Hervasstølen Lannem Hege og Tor 1890 Rakkestad
Hervasstølen Lindh Mats 661 92 Säffle
Hervasstølen Lohne Martin 0266 Oslo
Hervasstølen Næss Petter 3400 Lier
Hervasstølen Rønseth Morten 1413 Tårnåsen
Hervasstølen Skavang Knut 1362 Hosle
Hervasstølen Svendsen Amund Brede 0114 Oslo
Hervasstølen Torgersen Anne 3610 Kongsberg
Hervasstølen Tønsager Tore 7014 Trondheim
Huldrestølen Gjørvad(3) Lars 0378 Oslo
Huldrestølen Tinderholt Amund 3615 Kongsberg
Huldrestølen Tryti Helge 1914 Ytre Enebakk
Huldrestølen Wikdal Arne 1476 Rasta
Jakobstølen Arnesen Erik og Anne Grete 2409 Elverum
Klevgård Halvorsrud/Rudshagen   1353 Bærums verk
Klevgård Klevgård Harald Ove 2923 Tisleidalen
Klevgård Sjetnan Bjørn 3011 Drammen
Leira Magnussen Per Arne (Rema) 2918 Ulnes
Liaset Bøhler Erik 1367 Snarøya
Liaset Grøndahl Arne 2900 Fagernes
Liaset Strand Anne Mette 1363 Høvik
Merket Bang Johansen Nils 1470 Lørenskog
Merket Bergli (2) Sverre 3519 Hønefoss
Merket Dybvik Bjarne 2817 Gjøvik
Merket Dypvik Henning 1368 Stabekk
Merket Giske Elisabeth 1778 Halden
Merket Kårbø-Erichsen Kari og Arne 2920 Leira
Merket Lier Tone Merete og Morten 2849 Kapp
Merket Roald Per Andreas 1156 Oslo
Merket Røde Kors (38)   2923 Tisleidalen
Merket Stendebakken Per 0260 Oslo
Merket Stendebakken Terje 2920 Leira
Merket Stendebakken Marius Oslo
Merket Hovrud Kari 0263 Oslo
Middalsstølen Lindstad Per Ove 2040 Kløfta
Middalstølen Buch Niels Didrik 1364 Asker
Middalstølen Dvergsnes Arnt Georg 0677 Oslo
Middalstølen Evensen Jan Arve 0787 Oslo
Middalstølen Gundersen Torill 0671 Oslo
Middalstølen Gudem Randi og Jostein 3400 Lier
Middalstølen Haaby Johannes 1890 Rakkestad
Middalstølen Kleven Roger 1400 Ski
Middalstølen Lindberg Bjørn Kato 1341 Slependen
Middalstølen Skari Tor 1400 Ski
Middalstølen Skjærmoen Per 1482 Nittedal
Middalstølen Staff Jon Øyvind 1400 Ski
Middalstølen Sørensen Ole 1738 Borgenhagen
Middalstølen Sørum Petter 1539 Moss
Middalstølen Widerberg Alf (Lys og Varme AS) 2740 Roa
Middalstølen Wullf-Nilsen Trine 1364 Hvalstad
Middalstølen Ørka Odd Johan 1880 Eidsberg
Nystølen Hopen Egil 1482 Nittedal
Nystølen Søby Gunnar og Thorild 1870 Ørje
Ormhammar Edell Grethe og Jan Arild 1739 Borgenhaugen
Ormhammar Eikesæth Tor Inge 0381 Oslo
Ormhammar Fangan Britt Mathilde 2817 Gjøvik
Ormhammar Færden Jon 1412 Sofiemyr
Ormhammar Hildich Henning 0956 Oslo
Ormhammar Høvik Inger Ness 1406 Ski
Ormhammar Karlsen Paul Erik og Anne Auneli 1389 Heggedal
Ormhammar Knutsen Øyvind og Sigrunn Bjørkum 3711 Skien 
Ormhammar Rytter Poul 0979 Oslo
Ormhammar Ulnes Odd 2770 Jaren
Ormhammar Øksnevad Tove og Svein 0379 Oslo
Pardis Andersson Else-Kristin 1900 Fetsund
Pardis Edvartsen Tom og Torild 2000 Lillestrøm
Rykkebakken Haldsrud Arne Erik 2923 Tisleidalen
Rykkebakken Olsen Bjørn 1473 Lørenskog
Rykkebakken Rynning Kirsten Marie 0369 Oslo
Rykkebakken Øvrehus Jon 3015 Drammen
Sandbekklia Alstadsæter Dagfinn 5039 Bergen
Sandbekklia Andersen Tore Benn 0365 Oslo
Sandbekklia Sverre Jostein 1389 Heggedal
Sandbekklia Bøe Anne M 3236 Sandefjord
Sandbekklia Gullteig Ingar 0969 Oslo
Sandbekklia Hauge Leif Oscar 1368 Stabekk
Sandbekklia Lauritsen Bjørn 1900 Fetsund
Sandbekklia Lindemark Per Ove 1712 Grålum
Sandbekklia Mysen Susanne 2050 Jessheim
Sandbekklia Rønning Lise og Geir Arne 1555 Son
Sandbekklia Sjøseth Arnfinn 1430 Ås
Sandbekklia Thommessen Hege og Trond 3025 Drammen
Sanderstølen Bruserud Øystein 5104 Eidsvåg i Åsane
Sanderstølen Godli Bente 2742  Grua
Sanderstølen Kjær Lars Thore 3264 Larvik
Sanderstølen Olsen Elsa og Carsten 1619 Fredrikstad
Saustølen Sagstuen Karin Vold 2860 Hov
Sinderstølen Gandrud Per Christian og Merete 1659 Torp
Stogofjorden Bruflot Harald 1389 Heggedal
Stogofjorden Heistø Elisabeth og Helge 1162 Oslo
Stogofjorden Sørlie Birgit 3550 Gol
Stogolia Løkken Rolf 2923 Tisleidalen
Stogovollen Løkken Ola 2923 Tisleidalen
Stogovollen Moen Marianne 0378 Oslo
Stugufjorden Aspelin Nils Henrik 1357 Bekkestua
Stugufjorden Jacobsen Bente Wollebekk 1162 Oslo
Stugufjorden Lanestedt Jon 0585 Oslo
Stugufjorden Omdal Sven Petter 1344 Haslum
Stugufjorden Tønsager Rønnaug 2966 Slidre
Stuguhovda Bach Ragnhild 3531 Krokkleiva
Stuguvollen Falsen Harald 0873 Oslo
Stuguvollen Johnsen Steinar 2080 Eidsvoll
Stuguvollen Rødskog Svein 1359 Eiksmarka
Stølsdokken Nilsen Kjell Åge 3482 Tofte
Timannstølen Stensland Morten 3370 Vikersund
Vadsetstølen Fuglehaug Helge 2816 Gjøvik
Vadsetstølen Lillebråten Odd Jørgen 0667 Oslo
Vasetdansen Bjørklund Gyri og Sverre 1185 Oslo
Vasetdansen Fuglehaug Ingrid 2636 Øyer ?
Vasetdansen Henden Robert 1407 Vinterbro
Vasetdansen Henriksen Marit og Ottar 2830 Raufoss
Vasetdansen Løkken Signe og Ole 2923 Tisleidalen
Vasetdansen Thon Vidar 1068 Oslo
Vasetdansen Vasetdansen Camping (38) 2923 Tisleidalen
Vasetdansen/Sinderstølen Kålhus Odd 1348 Rykkinn
Vasetdansen? Tangen Liv og Erik 1406 Ski
Vasetvegen Sveinhaug Trine 2800 Gjøvik
Vestringsbygda Lie Inger Anne og Erik 0757 Oslo
Vestringsbygda Nordlien Arne 1389 Heggedal
Vestringsbygda Stavenjord Per Tore 2910 Aurdal
Ølsjøen Hegstad Arne 1349 Rykkinn
Åbjør Åbjørsbråten Kjell 2910 Aurdal
Åbjørstølen Bjørang Tor 3178 Våle
Åbjørstølen Gjesvik Håkon 0258 Oslo
Åbjørstølen Grøndalen Trygve 1479 Kurland
Åbjørstølen Holst Brede 3032 Drammen
 Hermanstølen Bøhnsdalen Jens 2015 Leirsund
 Hærevtn Honningsvaag Lars 0281 Oslo
  Lillebråten Per Ragnar 2920 Leira

Sist oppdatert onsdag 17. januar 2018 13:55

Sponsorer

 

dnb

valdresstrom

bjorkestolen

heiamerket

joker

vasetdansen

 

Go to top